PRIVACY POLICY

CasinoSlots. Club  has created this privacy policy to demonstrate our commitment to respecting your privacy. Our information gathering and dissemination practices are disclosed below

How this Policy Works

The purpose of this Policy is to explain when, why and how we process information which may relate to you ("personal data"). It also provides important information on your statutory rights. This Policy is not intended to override the terms of any contract you have with us, nor rights you might have under data protection laws.

Collection of Personal Information

CasinoSlots. Club will never sell, trade, or pass on your personal information to any other third party, ever. We hate spam too.

We would collect your personal information only in case you voluntarily provide it to us. We shall take all reasonable steps to secure your personal information in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998. We shall not be held liable or responsible for matters beyond our control such as but not limited to unauthorised access of our computer system, unauthorised access of our servers, viruses, malware or any other technical issues.

We may use cookies or third-party services which use cookies such as but not limited to Google. The aim of cookies is to collect anonymised information about our users in order to make the website experience better and improve the website and community. We would collect and store your personal information solely for the purpose of improving this website. We would never use your personal information for commercial purposes. We would disclose your personal information only to the authorities if required by law.

Cookies

CasinoSlots. Club uses a session cookie to maintain your current browsing session while logged in, and a persistent cookie to automatically log you in upon subsequent visits if you have an account with us. A persistent cookie is also used to preserve your country and currency preferences between visits, whether you are logged in or not. Cookies issued by this website do not contain any personally identifiable information and cannot be read by any other website.

Third Party Advertising

Advertisements may be served on this website both from the CasinoListings.com domain and third party domains. In the course of serving advertisements to this site, a third-party advertiser may serve a cookie to your browser.

Responsible Gambling

Underage gambling is prohibited in the United Kingdom. Therefore, persons under 18 years of age may not access or use the Site. If you think you are developing an addiction to gambling, we advise you to cease accessing the Site and seek professional help. If you are not of the legal age to gamble according to the laws of your jurisdiction, then you should immediately leave this website.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or comments on our privacy policy, please contact us via our contact page.

Exclusive offer

OFFER UNTIL 17 July 00:00 cest

OUR CASINO MEASSUREMENTS

We provide best casinos by making sure that they fit in our casino meassurement as good as possible. This is how we check casino quality before accepting them:

1 SECURE CASH FLOW

We review the available deposit and withdrawal methods, times, restrictions, currencies and more.

2 GAMES AVAILABLE

Game selection is very important – we look for table games, live gaming, and a range of slots from top software providers.

3 MULTISCREEN SUPPORT

We look for the highest quality betting experience across a range of mobiles and tablets, as well as desktop computers.

4 BONUS OFFERS

We assess the size, quality and wagering requirements of any welcome bonuses, free spins, offers and VIP programmes.

5 REPUTATION

We study each bookie's popularity, trustworthiness and customer feedback to determine the strength of their reputation.